Competição 3º Desafio Interno

AMRAP/EMOM For Time PR/BENCHMARK

WOD 1

LIVRE

  • 10 Wall Ball
    20/8 lb
  • 10 Box Jump Over

WOD 2

LIVRE

  • MAX Row

WOD 3

LIVRE

  • 12 Thruster
    75/45 lb
  • 10 Thruster
    95/55 lb
  • 8 Thruster
    105/65 lb
  • 6 Thruster
    115/75 lb
  • 4 Thruster
    135/85 lb

Fase Classificatoria

SCALE

  • Fase Classificatória

RX

  • Fase Classificatória

WOD 4

SCALE

  • 2 Rope Climb
  • MAX Snatch
    65/45 lb
  • 10 Burpee Over the Bar
  • MAX Snatch
    65/45 lb
  • 50 Single Unders
  • MAX Snatch
    65/45 lb

RX

  • 3 Rope Climb
  • MAX Snatch
    95/55 lb
  • 15 Burpee Over the Bar
  • MAX Snatch
    95/55 lb
  • 50 Double Unders
  • MAX Snatch
    95/55 lb

WOD 5

SCALE

  • 50 KettleBell Swing
    12/8 kg
  • 50 SandBag Squat
  • 50 Hang Clean
    95/55 lb
  • 50 Deadlift
    95/55 lb

RX

  • 50 KettleBell Swing
    20/12 kg
  • 50 SandBag Squat
  • 50 Hang Clean
    115/75 lb
  • 50 Deadlift
    115/75 lb

WOD 6 - FINAL

SCALE

10x
  • 5 Shoulder to Overhead
    75/45 lb
  • 10 Push Up
  • 15 Front Squat
    75/45 lb

RX

10x
  • 5 Handstand Push Up
  • 10 Pull Up
  • 15 Front Squat
    95/55 lb
 

LIVRE
  • TEAM
  • MASC
  • FEM

Atleta/Team
WOD 1
WOD 2
WOD 3
1º (275) DALLILA/ PAULO 2º (4.70) 2º (27.47) 4º (65.83)
2º (269) BELA / LUKITA 1º (4.69) 1º (28.92) 9º (64.74)
3º (252) PATY/ DANDAN 10º (5.34) 3º (26.63) 2º (66.35)
4º (247) FERNANDA/ FRED 5º (5.04) 10º (25.74) 1º (66.43)
5º (230) FLAVIA/ WELISON 3º (4.95) 11º (25.72) 6º (65.32)
6º (224) GABI/ THIAGO 13º (5.72) 7º (25.93) 3º (66.02)
7º (217) CHRIS/ RICARDO 8º (5.24) 6º (26.13) 8º (64.81)
8º (216) BRUNA/ JUNINHO 9º (5.28) 5º (26.28) 10º (64.52)
9º (211) JANA/ RUBÃO 6º (5.19) 12º (25.19) 7º (64.88)
10º (210) NINA/ VINICIUS 7º (5.23) 15º (23.37) 5º (65.56)
11º (201) RENATA/ DORIAN 16º (6.17) 4º (26.44) 13º (63.36)
12º (199) SARA/ THIAGO 11º (5.67) 9º (25.88) 11º (64.21)
13º (199) MARIANA/ CRIS 11º (5.67) 8º (25.89) 12º (63.67)
14º (189) AMANDA/ FELIPE 4º (5.02) 14º (24.07) 21º (49.90)
15º (175) MARIANA/ MARCOTULIO 14º (5.97) 13º (24.39) 16º (57.80)
16º (157) ROBERTA / RAMON 17º (6.32) 16º (23.28) 19º (55.30)
17º (157) JÔ / FERANDOCARMO 20º (6.54) 17º (23.24) 15º (59.80)
18º (155) MARIA/ OCTAVIO 19º (6.40) 20º (22.48) 14º (61.85)
19º (149) PAULA/ ANDRE 18º (6.36) 22º (21.64) 16º (57.80)
20º (143) JAQUE / LUAN 22º (6.65) 19º (22.76) 18º (56.80)
21º (137) LUCIANA/ THALES 15º (6.10) 23º (20.95) 24º (31.75)
22º (135) MARINA / LEAONARDO 23º (6.87) 18º (23.22) 22º (45.30)
23º (133) DANIELA/ LUCAS 20º (6.54) 21º (22.29) 23º (44.70)
24º (125) CINTHIA / CARLOS 24º (7.00) 24º (20.58) 20º (54.40)
 

SCALE
  • TEAM
  • MASC
  • FEM

Atleta/Team
Fase Classificatoria
WOD 4
WOD 5
WOD 6 - FINAL
1º (390) SARA/ THIAGO 2º (2.01) 2º (1.22) 1º (3.08) 1º (3.92)
2º (375) RENATA/ DORIAN 1º (2.03) 1º (1.25) 3º (3.65) 4º (5.60)
3º (346) PAULA/ ANDRE 8º (1.49) 3º (1.08) 2º (3.51) 3º (5.48)
4º (330) MARIANA/ MARCOTULIO 5º (1.75) 5º (0.97) 6º (3.82) 2º (4.95)
5º (316) MARIA/ OCTAVIO 8º (1.49) 4º (1.07) 4º (3.70) 6º (5.85)
6º (301) JÔ / FERANDOCARMO 6º (1.57) 6º (0.96) 8º (5.02) 5º (5.68)
7º (294) ROBERTA / RAMON 6º (1.57) 7º (0.95) 7º (4.40) 7º (5.94)
8º (288) AMANDA/ FELIPE 4º (1.89) 10º (0.74) 10º (5.16) 9º (6.49)
9º (287) JAQUE / LUAN 10º (1.43) 9º (0.76) 5º (3.73) 8º (6.00)
10º (268) MARINA / LEAONARDO 12º (1.35) 8º (0.85) 9º (5.09) 11º (7.28)
11º (258) LUCIANA/ THALES 11º (1.37) 12º (0.40) 12º (6.05) 10º (7.26)
12º (254) DANIELA/ LUCAS 13º (1.33) 11º (0.69) 11º (5.90) 12º (7.52)
13º (95) MARIANA/ CRIS 2º (2.01)
14º (59) CINTHIA / CARLOS 14º (1.25)
 

RX
  • TEAM
  • MASC
  • FEM

Atleta/Team
Fase Classificatoria
WOD 4
WOD 5
WOD 6 - FINAL
1º (390) DALLILA/ PAULO 1º (2.75) 2º (0.88) 2º (3.40) 1º (5.49)
2º (363) PATY/ DANDAN 3º (2.52) 1º (1.06) 1º (3.37) 7º (7.00)
3º (334) FERNANDA/ FRED 4º (2.47) 9º (0.55) 4º (3.84) 2º (5.74)
4º (331) BELA / LUKITA 2º (2.69) 6º (0.74) 3º (3.67) 8º (7.02)
5º (330) FLAVIA/ WELISON 5º (2.30) 2º (0.88) 5º (3.89) 6º (6.60)
6º (309) CHRIS/ RICARDO 7º (2.17) 7º (0.68) 7º (4.24) 3º (6.28)
7º (307) NINA/ VINICIUS 10º (2.10) 5º (0.77) 6º (4.14) 4º (6.46)
8º (293) GABI/ THIAGO 6º (2.24) 10º (0.53) 8º (4.80) 5º (6.50)
9º (292) JANA/ RUBÃO 9º (2.11) 4º (0.81) 9º (5.06) 9º (8.01)
10º (276) BRUNA/ JUNINHO 8º (2.16) 8º (0.63) 10º (5.45) 10º (8.67)